De Vechtsebanen
Clubkampioenschap STW en Softijs 2013 - 2014
 
Datum: 11-01-2014 Klassement na 2 afstanden Afdruk:

Junioren - Dames

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Wed.Nr. 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 15 Maike Conijn DC1 NY10027 53.26 (2) 2:50.61 (1)         110.130
2 19 Alisha Hansma DC2 NY10003 53.16 (1) 2:53.80 (2)         111.093 0.963
3 17 Mirjam Kraakman DC1 NY10048 54.56 (3) 3:05.54 (4)         116.406 6.276
4 16 Hanneke Goud DC1 NY10052 1:01.40 (5) 3:24.88 (5)         129.693 19.563
5 20 Betty Lahr DC1 ZZ36005 1:01.25 (4) 3:26.49 (6)         130.080 19.950
18 Jetske van der Wilt DC1 ZZ36204 NF 3:04.74 (3)         61.580
                             
Junioren - Heren

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Wed.Nr. 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 35 Job Oude Vrielink HA2 EN13222 40.58 (1) 2:07.64 (1)         83.126
2 34 Hidde van de Beek HA1 UT04026 43.91 (2) 2:19.73 (4)         90.486 7.360
3 40 Bouke Gerritsma HB2 UT04501 45.68 (3) 2:19.45 (3)         92.163 9.037
4 38 Pelle Oude Vrielink HB1 NY10005 45.80 (4) 2:19.13 (2)         92.176 9.050
5 44 Jente van Leeuwe HC2 NY10016 45.97 (5) 2:27.22 (6)         95.043 11.917
6 46 Yannick van der Wilt HC2 NY10029 46.67 (6) 2:26.96 (5)         95.656 12.530
7 36 Gart Gerritsma HB1 NY10046 47.44 (7) 2:29.58 (7)         97.300 14.174
8 37 Jort Jongsma HB1 NY10047 48.79 (8) 2:38.05 (8)         101.473 18.347
9 41 Aiso van Leeuwe HB2 NY10004 50.85 (9) 2:42.03 (9)         104.860 21.734
10 45 Hylke van der Veen HC2 NY10032 53.76 (12) 2:51.64 (10)         110.973 27.847
11 43 Peter van Buiten HPD ZZ36023 53.44 (11) 2:56.25 (11)         112.190 29.064
12 42 Tibbe van de Beek HC1 UT04294 53.14 (10) 2:59.68 (12)         113.033 29.907
13 39 Pieter Brorens HB2 NY10034 59.57 (13) 3:28.48 (13)         129.063 45.937
                             
Senioren - Dames

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Wed.Nr. 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 26 Jaike Loots DSB ZZ36030 46.50 (1) 2:20.61 (1)         93.370
2 22 Jonna Sabel DSA UT00724 47.87 (2) 2:27.88 (2)         97.163 3.793
3 25 Willeke Koers DSB UT00001 52.09 (4) 2:36.43 (3)         104.233 10.863
4 23 Karin Blok DSB NY10049 51.97 (3) 2:48.37 (4)         108.093 14.723
5 24 Renee Gabriel DSB ZZ36024 52.78 (5) 2:51.66 (5)         110.000 16.630
                             
Senioren - Heren

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Wed.Nr. 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 49 Jules Booltink HN4 NY10043 39.71 (1) 2:03.85 (1)         80.993
2 55 Marco de Jonge HSB UT01682 43.16 (4) 2:12.04 (2)         87.173 6.180
3 51 David de Munnik HSA NY01066 42.26 (2) 2:15.01 (5)         87.263 6.270
4 53 Bernard de Vree HSA NY10040 42.57 (3) 2:14.66 (4)         87.456 6.463
5 48 Erik Smid HN3 NY10050 44.81 (8) 2:12.46 (3)         88.963 7.970
6 54 Robert Huiting HSB UT02282 43.67 (5) 2:16.57 (6)         89.193 8.200
7 52 Niek Vos HSA UT03838 43.89 (7) 2:17.76 (7)         89.810 8.817
8 59 Robbert Profittlich HSB UT02281 43.85 (6) 2:18.32 (8)         89.956 8.963
9 57 Joris Matthee HSB UT04367 45.03 (9) 2:18.63 (9)         91.240 10.247
10 47 Gerard van Leeuwe HN2 EN13212 45.84 (10) 2:22.19 (10)         93.236 12.243
11 58 Ralph Meijer HSB UT02672 45.94 (11) 2:22.89 (11)         93.570 12.577
12 60 Jan Westeneng HSB UT04823 48.34 (12) 2:34.25 (12)         99.756 18.763
13 56 Idde Lijnse HSB ZZ36007 56.26 (13) 2:52.49 (13)         113.756 32.763
                             
Veteranen - Dames

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Wed.Nr. 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 28 Jose Koumans D45 ZZ36025 1:00.58 (1) 3:05.39 (2)         122.376
2 21 Lindy Messchendorp D45 UT05260 1:16.10 (2) 3:00.00 (1)         136.100 13.724
                             
Veteranen - Heren

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Wed.Nr. 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 68 Marc Velzeboer H45 UT01234 41.06 (1) 2:06.84 (2)         83.340
2 74 Herman Vermeer H50 UT00783 42.95 (2) 2:06.70 (1)         85.183 1.843
3 67 Hans Spil H45 UT02553 43.12 (4) 2:10.91 (3)         86.756 3.416
4 65 André Kleinrensink H45 UT01461 43.02 (3) 2:11.65 (5)         86.903 3.563
5 61 Jolle Landman H40 UT00326 43.62 (6) 2:11.34 (4)         87.400 4.060
6 70 Klaas van den Berg H50 UT02489 43.22 (5) 2:13.04 (6)         87.566 4.226
7 81 Harm Smit H55 UT00687 45.42 (9) 2:13.23 (7)         89.830 6.490
8 77 Floor van der Wilt H50 UT00864 45.35 (8) 2:13.45 (8)         89.833 6.493
9 69 Hendrik van de Beek H50 UT02488 45.45 (10) 2:16.44 (9)         90.930 7.590
10 75 Peter Vlaar H50 UT02666 44.42 (7) 2:22.03 (10)         91.763 8.423
11 72 Flip van Leeuwe H50 ZZ36028 46.81 (13) 2:23.68 (11)         94.703 11.363
12 63 Sander Schot H40 ZZ36026 46.61 (12) 2:26.44 (13)         95.423 12.083
13 71 Harry Hansma H50 UT00915 46.51 (11) 2:29.74 (14)         96.423 13.083
14 80 Jan Heeres H55 UT00273 48.54 (14) 2:24.06 (12)         96.560 13.220
15 62 Robert Memelink H40 ZZ36019 48.98 (15) 2:35.98 (15)         100.973 17.633
16 76 Laurens Vogelezang H50 ZZ36012 51.25 (16) 2:38.58 (16)         104.110 20.770
17 83 Jack Schoenmakers H60 UT02663 55.27 (19) 2:46.13 (17)         110.646 27.306
18 73 Jan Ros H50 UT05282 52.61 (17) 2:54.80 (19)         110.876 27.536
19 78 Ronald Zom H50 UT04824 54.78 (18) 2:50.05 (18)         111.463 28.123
20 79 Joep Dirkx H50 ZZ36002 1:01.38 (20) 3:13.22 (21)         125.786 42.446
82 Jan ten Haaf H60 ZZ36042 NS 3:02.79 (20)         60.930